Illegal Parking at 124 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 4 days ago #101004007924
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

What is happening? I have been sending the report since the morning of this car and it is still parked without being fined. It is not a resident of East Boston and has already parked all day without being fined.



address: 124 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780640.9054630839, 2961356.7955763605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37319206078651, -71.03935256332116

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:11pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:11pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone