Illegal Parking at 103 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 4 days ago #101004007930
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

What is happening? I have been sending the report since the morning of this car and it is still parked without being fined. It is not a resident of East Boston and has already parked all day without being fined 10/13/2021 time 3:13 pm sent open ticket



address: 103 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780623.1241289532, 2961166.4445522046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37267, -71.03942217000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:13pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:13pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone