Residential Trash out Illegally at 61 Rutland St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found at this time. Refered to DPW for removal. - 12 days ago #101004008078
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021



address: 61 Rutland St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770675.1098334686, 2949297.6979489843

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34024341009027, -71.07645440136292

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:16pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found at this time. Refered to DPW for removal.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 04:54pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 04:54pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 04:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone