Residential Trash out Illegally at 45 Worcester St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 12 days ago #101004008173
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Trash out on wrong day



address: 45 Worcester St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770517.5871970635, 2948756.118629358

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33875944387306, -71.077046972061

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:43am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:12pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:12pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone