Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Harvard Pl & Harvard St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for construction debris dumped on sidewalk. - 12 days ago #101004008193
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Construction trash along the side of 20 Harvard St. on the sidewalk along Harvard Place. Has been there for weeks



address: Intersection Of Harvard Pl & Harvard St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774202.8875143398, 2960995.6594315134

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37229403968523, -71.06318444339215

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:11pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for construction debris dumped on sidewalk.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:26pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:26pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone