Overflowing Trash Can at 127 Clarendon St

CLOSED Resolved. This belly was emptied. - 12 days ago #101004008287
Photo_20211013_204123
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Specific Location: Park



address: Childe Hassam Park

coordinates x,y: 771389.0636887597, 2952255.00957352

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3483486, -71.073759

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:00pm Closed with status: Resolved. This belly was emptied.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:41pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:41pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:41pm Submitted via Android Android