Residential Trash out Illegally at 96 E Brookline St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 3 days ago #101004008329
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Trash has been out on non-trash days multiple times.



address: 96 E Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772547.4500610562, 2948251.795493873

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3373477, -71.0695486

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:18pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:31pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:31pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone