Residential Trash out Illegally at 129 Selden St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Not a code enforcement issue, issue is between neighbors. - 3 days ago #101004008331
Photo_20211013_212833
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Neighbors are taking up both sides of driveway with their equipment. Please assist.



address: 129 Selden St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769276.4246298389, 2927581.4080522982

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28067177, -71.08202141

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:22am Closed with status: Noted. Not a code enforcement issue, issue is between neighbors.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:33pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:33pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:33pm Submitted via Android Android