Street Lights at 384 390 Main St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Case #101004015198 issued to construction crew to clear conduit and rewire the post. Currently it has no power. Will prioritize. - 7 days ago #101004008422
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Light at 384 Main St been out. By golden Age Center and crosswalk. Other lights that are on are blocked by the trees

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 384 390 Main St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772397.9734753283, 2963834.101580332

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38010791943889, -71.0698107807235

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 11:15am Closed with status: Noted. Case #101004015198 issued to construction crew to clear conduit and rewire the post. Currently it has no power. Will prioritize.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:38am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:38am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone