Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 12 days ago #101004008433
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash out in front of 604 tremont



address: Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771444.3101415886, 2950249.024222574

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34284336216987, -71.07359172782957

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:08pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:48am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:48am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone