Residential Trash out Illegally at 33a Anderson St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 12 days ago #101004008463
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021



address: 33a Anderson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772980.7625035072, 2956529.0689898063

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36005473572573, -71.06779082921142

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:28am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 07:26am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 07:26am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 07:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone