Dead Tree Removal at 118 Richmond St

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003770671. The tree in question was inspected this summer and marked for removal. The tree will be removed this winter. - 12 days ago #101004008531
Photo_20211014_080739
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021



address: 118 Richmond St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776650.1100491037, 2957608.831987236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3629658, -71.0541937

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:26am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003770671. The tree in question was inspected this summer and marked for removal. The tree will be removed this winter.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:09am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:09am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:09am Submitted via Android Android