Illegal Graffiti at 1 7 Dalton St

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the Boston Transportation Dept. We have investigated your case and will add it to the list for sticker / graffiti removal. any questions contact BOS:311. - 12 days ago #101004008676
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: 1 7 Dalton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768557.3453139686, 2951331.0504077086

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34585158236825, -71.08425083777534

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:42pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the Boston Transportation Dept. We have investigated your case and will add it to the list for sticker / graffiti removal. any questions contact BOS:311.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:07am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:07am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone