Litter at 163 W Eighth St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Stacked on shelf. No violation. - 12 days ago #101004008926
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash in the backyard

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 163 W Eighth St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777041.7290908259, 2947153.4593268796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33427039341474, -71.05294743987609

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Resolved. Stacked on shelf. No violation.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:52am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:52am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone