Residential Trash out Illegally at 31 35 Fleet St

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued placed in for collections. - 12 days ago #101004009053
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash put out after trash pick up this morning on Thursday please have someone from Public Works come and remove the trash and also the recycle these people are habitual offenders give them a huge ticket please enough I can't keep police in the north end I love my city but enough is enough



address: 31 35 Fleet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777151.8783155845, 2958078.3673119177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36424700000001, -71.05232800000006

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:55pm Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued placed in for collections.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:53am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:53am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone