Residential Trash out Illegally at 96 E Brookline St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 12 days ago #101004009071
Photo_20211014_115927
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash days are Tuesday and Friday



address: 96 E Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772531.5722319144, 2948225.833751327

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33727668, -71.06960781

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:17pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:59am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:59am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:59am Submitted via Android Android