Litter at Intersection Of Cushing Ave & Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. WAS cited for loose trash. - 12 days ago #101004009095
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

So much trash here

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Cushing Ave & Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773647.7884694489, 2940683.3068269426

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31656417143063, -71.06562146381697

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:56pm Closed with status: Noted. WAS cited for loose trash.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:13pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:13pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone