Overflowing Trash Can at Brewer/Burroughs Tot Lot

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the packer. - 8 days ago #101004009122
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Overflowing trash can

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 2p Brewer St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760151.4321581341, 2938837.133507186

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31167594487954, -71.11555337905887

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 09:38am Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the packer.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:34pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:34pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone