Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Rutland St & Rutland Sq, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 12 days ago #101004009125
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Truck parked in front of fire hydrant.



address: Intersection Of Rutland St & Rutland Sq, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770428.2070095738, 2949540.699350852

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34091357427001, -71.07736318082732

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone