Other at Intersection Of Lomasney Way & Martha Rd

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Inspectional Services:. Service Request # 101004013585. - 8 days ago #101004009189
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

I've been informed that this work's permit expired back in September, yet the work has been continuing until today. The work is noisy during the day and night and needs to be addressed, especially since they are working without a permit. Please contact me if there are any further questions!



address: Intersection Of Lomasney Way & Martha Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773777.8081845032, 2958565.313619976

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36563110351562, -71.06480339170467

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 11:27am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Inspectional Services:. Service Request # 101004013585.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:06pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:06pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone