Illegal Parking at 230 Tremont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area clear. - 12 days ago #101004009203
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Pizza delivery car parked illegally all the tine.



address: 224 Tremont St, Ste 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773853.1364954717, 2953402.550557935

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35146332999999, -71.06462217

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area clear.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:13pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:13pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone