Residential Trash out Illegally at 281 281a Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found at this time. Refered to DPW for removal. - 12 days ago #101004009209
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021



address: 281 281a Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772533.3809358043, 2950262.9125344446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34286646171018, -71.06956309903913

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:34pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found at this time. Refered to DPW for removal.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:17pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:17pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone