Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Perry St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Remove graffiti. - 7 days ago #101004009214
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Peters Park

coordinates x,y: 773179.7515348453, 2950316.1940651876

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34300369224396, -71.06717123488707

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 06:31am Closed with status: Resolved. Remove graffiti.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:20pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:20pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone