Overflowing Trash Can at 282 N Harvard St, 1, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds. Overloaded barrels. - 12 days ago #101004009225
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Residential property- overflowing trash and recycling barrels. Overgrown yard. It's a rodent haven!

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 282 N Harvard St, 1, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756482.6791954195, 2956645.9648240046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36058870000003, -71.1288306

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:24pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds. Overloaded barrels.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:25pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:25pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone