Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Fayston St & Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of existing case. - 11 days ago #101004009378
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Pole is laying on the ground.

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Fayston St & Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770022.7757825125, 2939741.614623331

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31403, -71.07904166666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:22am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of existing case.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 02:52pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 02:52pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone