Overflowing Trash Can at Paul Revere Mall

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied. - 11 days ago #101004009408
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Every trash barrel in the prado overflowing!! Help

Specific Location: Park



address: Paul Revere Mall

coordinates x,y: 776785.960680307, 2958648.889803282

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3658177830554, -71.05367090484859

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:07am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:09pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:09pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone