Illegal Parking at 106 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. area clear. - 12 days ago #101004009409
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

this car is parked every day and all day without being fined can you send someone to check please 10/14/2021 sent 3:10 pm sent time open ticket



address: 106 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780544.1180311766, 2961212.956399521

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37279879904791, -71.03971361449479

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. area clear.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone