Overflowing Trash Can at 392 Hanover St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrels emptied. - 11 days ago #101004009410
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Specific Location: Park



address: Paul Revere Mall

coordinates x,y: 776905.1095072731, 2958611.836516166

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36571439670312, -71.05323074315203

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:06am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrels emptied.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone