Illegal Parking at 120 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 12 days ago #101004009585
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Car parked blocking an active driveway.



address: 120 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773530.9214410771, 2951463.4538044366

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34614690721932, -71.06585068789813

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:52pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:52pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone