Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Marlou Ter & Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 12 days ago #101004009595
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Vehicle parked in a no stopping at anytime area blocking a crosswalk



address: Intersection Of Marlou Ter & Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762143.1061881825, 2939061.4698731797

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31226666666667, -71.10818616666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:05pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:05pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone