Damaged Sign at 10 Welles Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004016608
Photo_20211020_095413
Submitted Wed Oct 20, 2021

1st and 3rd Wednesday from 8am-12noon street cleaning signs needed (library side)

Has pole: Yes



address: 10 Welles Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772251.5883331015, 2930377.0922169713

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28830277, -71.0709754

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 02:42pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Oct 20, 2021 09:58am Opened
Wed Oct 20, 2021 09:58am Opened
Wed Oct 20, 2021 09:58am Submitted via Android Android