Litter at 10 Vinton St, South Boston

CLOSED Per Public Works: On private property, responsibility to abutter. - about 1 month ago #101004021113
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 23, 2021

Piles of cardboard boxes

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 10 Vinton St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776713.8090077728, 2945680.1157177924

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33023220000001, -71.05418869999997

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:43pm Closed with status: Per Public Works: On private property, responsibility to abutter.
Sat Oct 23, 2021 01:44pm Opened
Sat Oct 23, 2021 01:44pm Opened
Sat Oct 23, 2021 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone