Illegal Parking at Denton Square

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004021618
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021

Car is in my handicap spot and I have called 9112 hours ago they have not arrived



address: 1 Wayland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771774.0445414197, 2939597.8741030945

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31361167, -71.07256950000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 25, 2021 12:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:20am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:20am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone