Illegal Parking at 14 Wayland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004021624
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021



address: 14 Wayland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771720.1303768676, 2939561.766410474

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31351333000001, -71.07276950000002

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 25, 2021 12:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:31am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:31am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone