Illegal Parking at Intersection Of N St & E Broadway, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004021634
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021

Multiple cars parked illegally and too close to legally parked cars so they cannot get out.



address: Intersection Of N St & E Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782748.3500650085, 2947824.9796015173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33602905273438, -71.03182846689347

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 25, 2021 12:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:47am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:47am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone