Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Ring Rd & Massachusetts Tpke E

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004021643
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021

Illegal parking on ring road .



address: Intersection Of Ring Rd & Massachusetts Tpke E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769718.0299149998, 2951937.097672454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34749898893735, -71.07994632854869

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 25, 2021 12:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:59am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:59am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone