Illegal Parking at 63 Perrin St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004021727
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021



address: 63 Perrin St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769821.4737327733, 2942585.595013876

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32183673493094, -71.07973411686649

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 24, 2021 11:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 11:56am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 11:56am Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone