Illegal Parking at 437 D St, 45

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004021802
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021



address: 437 D St, 45, Boston

coordinates x,y: 779625.7302450206, 2951189.441919578

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34530767599226, -71.04331085414734

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 24, 2021 11:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 01:48pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 01:48pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 01:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone