Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of S Russell St & Cambridge St

CLOSED Resolved. Belly emptied. - about 1 month ago #101004021955
Photo_20211024_180822
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021

City trash as t Cambridge and south Russell

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of S Russell St & Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773489.1077305456, 2956905.979074096

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3610819, -71.0659029

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 24, 2021 07:43pm Closed with status: Resolved. Belly emptied.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 06:08pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 06:08pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 06:08pm Submitted via Android Android