Litter at Intersection Of Arlington St & Boylston St

CLOSED Resolved. Clean up Debris. - about 1 month ago #101004022035
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021

This is by the Arlington T stop and appalling we allow trash to collect like this in Back Bay

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Arlington St & Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772196.3163073135, 2953515.718906298

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35179690953431, -71.07074931919618

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 24, 2021 11:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. Clean up Debris.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:31pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:31pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone