Overflowing Trash Can at 28 Fayston St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for improper storage of trash. - about 1 month ago #101004022063
Photo_20211024_234417
Submitted Sun Oct 24, 2021

Trash barrel out illegally, blocks pedestrian sidewalk, plus trash in driveway, Rats infested, rats .

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 28 Fayston St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770384.6354128509, 2939488.7175219753

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31333113, -71.07770842

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 25, 2021 11:07am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for improper storage of trash.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 11:45pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 11:45pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 11:45pm Submitted via Android Android