New Tree Requests at 160 Fisher Ave, 12 100, Mission Hill

CLOSED Noted. Trees have been removed and pits marked for replanting. Please do not submit cases through Google maps. Please only submit cases if you are on location and have current photos of conditon. - about 1 month ago #101004027379
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 28, 2021

Around 6 fairly new trees didn't make it on Fisher Ave. All dead

Reside at this location: No

Owner of the property: No

Multiple trees: Yes



address: 160 Fisher Ave, 12 100, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 762459.7911524107, 2944856.8240393866

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3281654, -71.1069166

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 02, 2021 10:17am Closed with status: Noted. Trees have been removed and pits marked for replanting. Please do not submit cases through Google maps. Please only submit cases if you are on location and have current photos of conditon.
Thu Oct 28, 2021 08:37am Opened
Thu Oct 28, 2021 08:37am Opened
Thu Oct 28, 2021 08:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone