Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Austin St & New Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. installed new post and housing. - 17 days ago #101004064399
Pzprej1zczpacat3ji6k
Submitted Fri Nov 19, 2021

Walk sign KO'd



address: Intersection Of Austin St & New Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772953.5158618179, 2961685.242634558

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37420372709988, -71.06779497116803

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 19, 2021 02:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. installed new post and housing.
Fri Nov 19, 2021 09:50am Opened