Tree Pruning at 43 Pleasant St Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Hangers removed by northern tree. - 13 days ago #101004064441
43pleasant02125_brokenbrrancheshanging
Submitted Fri Nov 19, 2021

Broken branches are hanging on the left tree on the curbside.



address: 43 Pleasant St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775178.1078612957, 2940453.1913496554

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3159112, -71.0599677

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 23, 2021 03:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. Hangers removed by northern tree.
Mon Nov 22, 2021 01:19pm Reopened with status: in error
Mon Nov 22, 2021 12:47pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR.
Fri Nov 19, 2021 10:11am Opened
Fri Nov 19, 2021 10:11am Opened
Fri Nov 19, 2021 10:11am Submitted via Web Web