Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Carruth St & Elmer Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004068504
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 23, 2021

Sign down. And Stop sign on opposite corner is also about to come down. Please reinstall and secure stop sign.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Carruth St & Elmer Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774794.9035239642, 2929431.727323852

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28567314401751, -71.06159398214402

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 02:44pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Nov 23, 2021 03:17pm Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 03:17pm Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone