CE Collection at 736 Morton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. - 7 days ago #101004069204
R4waoraap4xcfwjii0ne
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Please remove trash bags filled with construction debris left on sidewalk no evidence found



address: 736 Morton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767183.5877093957, 2928796.4618752236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28403384093639, -71.08973342925313

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:11pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:02am Opened