Needle Clean-up at Ramsay Park/Jim Rice Field

CLOSED Resolved. Spoke to contact df trash. - 7 days ago #101004069453
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 618a Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769700.8948262505, 2947326.1696238974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33484668758674, -71.08009368369588

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 01:18pm Closed with status: Resolved. Spoke to contact df trash.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:47pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:47pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone