Damaged Sign at 23 W Broadway, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This is a duplicate of case #4068614 currently being processed. - 5 days ago #101004069626
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Bike lane smashed by car

Has pole: Yes



address: 23 W Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776069.637975077, 2950052.783719466

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34224014999999, -71.05648686666666

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:45am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This is a duplicate of case #4068614 currently being processed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone