Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Cross St & Hanover St

CLOSED Case Resolved. working properly. - 11 days ago #101004069813
Photo_20211124_184155
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

The "no walk" light doesn't work

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: No Working Lights



address: Intersection Of Cross St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776170.363162641, 2957479.1071717176

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3626167, -71.0559713

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. working properly.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 06:42pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 06:42pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 06:42pm Submitted via Android Android