Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Warrenton Pl & Warrenton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 11 days ago #101004069874
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

15-20 cars parked illegally all along Warrenton street in ten minute drop off zone and in commercial loading zone



address: Intersection Of Warrenton Pl & Warrenton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773474.5947633446, 2952770.63355256

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34973462820238, -71.06603444428303

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 12:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:34pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:34pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone